Biography

3+

Nicole Ray Quick Facts

Alias: Nichole Ray
Date of Birth: 11/4/1989
Home Town: Illinois, USA
Measurements: 34C-25-33
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown

Nicole Ray Fan Mini Biography

Nicole Ray is a cute blond babe who was born in Illinois in 1989. Nicole made her first appearance in the adult industry scene in 2008 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Nicole featured in a wide array of niches including hardcore, lesbian, threesomes and internal.

Nicole Ray is loved by her fans for many reasons but particularly for her delicious 34C titties which make up only part of her amazing 34C-25-33 figure. Nicole does not currently have any tattoos but she does currently have her right nostril, navel, and tongue pierced.

Throughout her adult career Nicole Ray has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Wicked, Jules Jordan Video, Digital Sin and New Sensations. Nicole has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Nikki Flame, Kristina Rose, Lee Stone, Aubrey Addams and Diamond Kitty.

27 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Philip says:

    Dear Nicole,
    Your appearance is fantastic.
    This website is wonderful and gives more
    detail than Hustler scenes !

    Thanks for appearing on the adult industry
    and I hope your future in studios is hardcore.

    Best wishes,
    Philip

  2. jim1953speed says:

    dear nichole.
    i love you and all your work! looking foward to seeing you in batman! where can i find a preview?
    thank you,
    jim1953speed
    xoxo

  3. liu ko chu says:

    I am your The East captures

  4. burak says:

    i love you come to turkey for me nicole…

  5. Richard says:

    Nicole,I just found you a couple of months ago.. Wow,when can we meet??? Don’t change for the porn industry,you are super the way you are..

  6. GrindhouseDemon says:

    Nicole you had made porn look 1970 oldschool so rock on.

  7. NicoleRayEveryDay says:

    Nicole, I’m a huge fan! Don’t chance a damn thing. I love how you didn’t sell out or anything. All of your videos and shoots are the best! There’s never a dull one. Keep it real!

  8. Jenna says:

    Hey Nicole,

    i’ve been watching your vid with James Deen and i gotta say you are so incredibly hot and the way you interact with him is very hot to watch! Keep up the good work!
    x

  9. matt a says:

    you are simply the most atractive woman i ever saw. i know u are from illinois, and its an extreme long short, but can we hang out one day? i am a nyc firefighter. im 34, and i would love for that

  10. K. says:

    Let me impregnate you so our bastard children roam the earth.

  11. audi says:

    Nicole
    There is something in your smile, your natural acting and your awesome eyes especially when you cum. Please don,t change
    or add any artificial things to your body.
    love you

  12. G G says:

    Nicole, you are so beautiful. I love you so much and i would love to cop a feel of your delicious bum.

  13. Angel says:

    Nicole you are SO BEAUTIFUL!! I out about you two days ago and you haven’t been off my mind. I LOVE you, LOVE, YOU, LOVE YOU!! Can’t wait you see more of you. Your the only one for me! LOVE YOU!!!

  14. OB says:

    You’re the best looking girl in porn. Keep up the good work!

  15. GN says:

    You should be in Hollywood.

  16. Aga in Poland. says:

    Nicole looks beautiful in the film with James Deen.
    This is the best movie for me. React to each other wonderfully. Fell in love with You and the James. Can you do more together?

    I see beauty, I am an artist, painter, woman.

  17. G G Cohen says:

    Hi Nicole,
    Incredible, sexy girl. Would love 2 smell ur knickers and taste ur farts.
    xxx

  18. donald says:

    You are very a beautiful and talented actress Nicole! You are definitely the queen of the Porn Movie Industry! Also hoping you make the move to Hollywood. You should have the chance to do so.
    All the best! In your career!

  19. Ben says:

    You are more than gorgeous. I actually went to High School with you in Illinois. Needless to say I missed out then.

  20. carl o smith says:

    Hi love I watch your videos all the time I would love to meet you in person to talk if you want or I would love to make love to you. Love you Nicole also keep having fun

  21. Neo747 says:

    Ni Nicole! I miss not seeing you in more scenes. You were amazing in the Exchange Student and should have won an award for your work.

    You should be in the top 10 list for all the work you have excelled at and also because you are all real, natural and totally beautiful from head to toe.

    Without question, you are my favorite!!

    Stay Golden, Sweet Girl!

    William

  22. Jase Gilly says:

    Not ging to lie, didn’t think many good things came out of Illinois. I guess I was wrong.

  23. Jase Gilly says:

    *going

  24. mario montemayor says:

    Hi Nicole
    I think you are thee most beautiful looking woman in the world , and a very sexy one at that .would like to buy some of your signed photos .and would love to have your address , so i can send you some photos to sign for me , hope to hear from you soon . your number one fan .
    mario

  25. Alex says:

    Nicole is one in a billion, no doubt.

  26. Candor says:

    You’re amazing. Watching your scene with J Deen weekly for months. Please stay natural – you’re perfect. All the best for you and your future, and not just in the adult industry.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *